🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Kensington Flat Flats in camouflage fabric
- slip on
- open toe
- silver metal logo
- camouflage print
- leather sole
- Made in China
- 100% fabric
Select Size
From $74.20
Original: $212.00
-65%Kensington Flat Flats in camouflage fabric—
$212.00
$74.20

Description
- slip on
- open toe
- silver metal logo
- camouflage print
- leather sole
- Made in China
- 100% fabric